E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

single mode fiber media converter

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber media converter

(131)
China SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance factory

SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance

10 / 100 / 1000M 15.4w POE Fiber Media Converter with MM Dual Fiber 2km Model: LNK-POE001-20 Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:03
China Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter factory

Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter

Wall Mount 10/100Mbps Single-mode 20km Rj45 to Fiber 25.5w POE Media Converter Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:03
China Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter factory

Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter

Wall-Mounted 10/100/1000Mbps 15.4w PoE Media Converters Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:04
China 10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power factory

10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power

10/100/1000Mbps Multi-mode 550m 15.4w PoE Media Converters with Internal Power Model: LNK-POE1000-SC-M005 Overview LNK-POE1000 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:05
China 30W POE Fiber Media Converter DIN Rail / Wall Mount 2K MAC Addresses Table Size factory

30W POE Fiber Media Converter DIN Rail / Wall Mount 2K MAC Addresses Table Size

Mini Industrial 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T 30W PoE+ Media Converter Overview LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:12
China L3 Managed PoE Switch POE Fiber Media Converter 24 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Base -T factory

L3 Managed PoE Switch POE Fiber Media Converter 24 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Base -T

L3 Managed PoE Switch: 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ with 4x10G SFP+ ports Model: LNK-L4024GP Series Overview High-performance of both hardware and software This 10G L3 PoE switch uses top-rated 10G network ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:07
China Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 8 Port EPON ONU SC/PC Connector 100000 Hours MTBF factory

Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 8 Port EPON ONU SC/PC Connector 100000 Hours MTBF

8-Port EPON ONU with PoE Model: LNK-ONU8FEP Series Overview LNK-ONU8FEP ONU is a device with 1 uplink GEPON port and 8 10/100M RJ45 ports. It support POE (PSE) function, 8 FE ports Compatible with IEEE802.3af ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:08
China E- Link Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 4 Port EPON ONU With PoE 1 Uplink GEPON Port factory

E- Link Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 4 Port EPON ONU With PoE 1 Uplink GEPON Port

Industrial 4-Port EPON ONU with PoE Model: LNK-ONU4FEP Series Overview LNK-ONU4FEP ONU is a device with 1 uplink GEPON port and 4 10/100M RJ45 ports. It support POE (PSE) function, 4 FE ports Compatible with ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:09
China SC Standard Single Mode Fiber Media Converter RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial To Fiber factory

SC Standard Single Mode Fiber Media Converter RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial To Fiber

Model:LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:50:29
China Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts factory

Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts

Model: LNK-CM1200GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-M1200GP-SFP Smart Cloud Managed PoE Media Converter supports two 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet RJ45 ports and a single 100 or 1000 Mbps SFP port (Auto-Negotiating). Users ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:10
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|