E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter

Certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter

(7)
China DC 12 ~ 48V Multimode Fiber To Single Mode Fiber Converter -20 - 60℃ Working Temperature factory

DC 12 ~ 48V Multimode Fiber To Single Mode Fiber Converter -20 - 60℃ Working Temperature

10/100M RJ45 to RS-232/485/422 Serial Server DC12~48V Overview LNK-SE001 is a serial device server which can connect with network fast. it provides one RS-232/485/422 (RS-232: DB9M; RS-484/422: 4 bits terminal ... Read More
2019-08-22 10:39:02
China RS232 Serial To Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server factory

RS232 Serial To Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server

Model: LNK-2401-RS232 Series Overview LNK-2401-RS232 provides 4 port RS232 (RS-232 connector: RJ45), 1 port 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet and 1port fiber. Its provide strong function configuration tools based in ... Read More
2019-05-23 15:16:17
China SC Standard Single Mode Fiber Media Converter RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial To Fiber factory

SC Standard Single Mode Fiber Media Converter RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial To Fiber

Model:LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:50:29
China Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 factory

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 Product Description Product recommend: 4 port POE gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches+2xSFP Overview The LNK-GYS200 series ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:53:10
China RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km factory

RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem, SM dual fiber 20Km SC Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
China Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm factory

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
China Single Mode Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rs485 To Optical Fiber Ethernet Converter factory

Single Mode Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rs485 To Optical Fiber Ethernet Converter

10/100M RS232/485/422 Serial to Ethernet Server Overview LNK-SE001 is a serial device server which can connect with network fast. it provides one RS-232/485/422 (RS-232: DB9M; RS-484/422: 4 bits terminal block) ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
Page 1 of 1