E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Switch

Certification
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Switch

(41)
China 8G+2SFP Ring Type Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1000M SFP Distance 16K MAC factory

8G+2SFP Ring Type Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1000M SFP Distance 16K MAC

Product: 8G+2SFP Ring Type Fiber Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-R2800G-SFP Series Overview LNK-R2800G-SFP series is ten ports 100M/1000M Ethernet Switch, provides 8 10/100/1000M adaptive RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:44
China Industrial DIN - Rail Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports Harsh Environment Application factory

Industrial DIN - Rail Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports Harsh Environment Application

Model: LNK-FSB-24 Series Overview E-link 24-port industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:44
China 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Industrial DIN - Rail With SC/PC SM Duplex Adapters factory

24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel Industrial DIN - Rail With SC/PC SM Duplex Adapters

Model: LNK-FSB-D-12-SC Series Overview E-link 24-port industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:44
China Splice Distributor Ethernet Patch Panel DIN-Rail Mounting Options PG Gland Strain Relief factory

Splice Distributor Ethernet Patch Panel DIN-Rail Mounting Options PG Gland Strain Relief

Model: LNK-FSB-D-12ST Series Overview E-link 24-port industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:44
China LC/PC SM Quad Adapters Fiber Optic Switch , Network Patch Panel Splice Distributor factory

LC/PC SM Quad Adapters Fiber Optic Switch , Network Patch Panel Splice Distributor

Model: LNK-FSB-Q-12LC Series Overview E-link 24-port industrial din-rail mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
China L3 Managed Fiber Optic Switch 48 Port Gigabit SFP / 6 Port Combo Ethernet 80 Watt factory

L3 Managed Fiber Optic Switch 48 Port Gigabit SFP / 6 Port Combo Ethernet 80 Watt

L3 Managed 48-Port Gigabit SFP + 6-Port Combo Ethernet + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Switch Model: LNK-FS48G6C4X Series Overview LNK-FS48G6C4X Series 48-Port SFP Fiber Switch are standard layer 3 non-blocking switch ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
China 100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch 0.11nm Channel Passband factory

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch 0.11nm Channel Passband

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged in ABS Box Overview E-link’s ABS box DWDM Multiplexer is one of the most commonly used packaging methods. It has a strong ABS plastic shell protection, the input/output ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
China C21-C60 Wavelength Fiber Optic Switch 100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged In LGX Cassette factory

C21-C60 Wavelength Fiber Optic Switch 100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged In LGX Cassette

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged in LGX Cassette Overview E-link’s LGX DWDM cassette has a hard metal case. It has been integrated with the fiber optic adapters. You only need to plug in the correspondin... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
China Rack Mount Optical Network Switch , 100Ghz 200Ghz Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port factory

Rack Mount Optical Network Switch , 100Ghz 200Ghz Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged in Rack Mount Overview E-link’s 1U/2U Rack Mount DWDM Module is specially designed for easy management. It has a super hard shell to protect the stable operation of the ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
China No Connector Fiber Optic Switch PLC Splitter Steel Tube 250um Singlemode G.657A1 Fiber Type factory

No Connector Fiber Optic Switch PLC Splitter Steel Tube 250um Singlemode G.657A1 Fiber Type

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x32 1x64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250um, No Connector Description The E-link bare fiber PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitter is a type of optical power management device ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:12:29
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|