E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

POE Fiber Media Converter

Certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

POE Fiber Media Converter

(21)
China 10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power factory

10 / 100 / 1000M Multimode POE Fiber Media Converter With 15.4w Internal Power

10/100/1000Mbps Multi-mode 550m 15.4w PoE Media Converters with Internal Power Model: LNK-POE1000-SC-M005 Overview LNK-POE1000 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:05
China Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode factory

Gigabit Ethernet POE Fiber Optic Media Converter For POE IP Camera Single Mode

10/100M Multi-mode 30w POE Media Converter for CCTV Camera Model: LNK-POE001T Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( PoE ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:04
China Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter factory

Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter

Wall-Mounted 10/100/1000Mbps 15.4w PoE Media Converters Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:04
China SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance factory

SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance

10 / 100 / 1000M 15.4w POE Fiber Media Converter with MM Dual Fiber 2km Model: LNK-POE001-20 Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:03
China 1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter factory

1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

PoE(PSE) 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-POE1000SFP Series Overview LNK-POE1000SFP series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:03
China 12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 60W PoE++ Media Converter factory

12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 60W PoE++ Media Converter

12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 60W PoE++ Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC1100P60 Overview The LNK-IMC1100P60 Series provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-T and 100BASE-FX Fiber. ... Read More
2021-10-23 11:38:00
China 12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter factory

12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter

12-48VDC Input Mini Industrial 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011P Overview The LNK-IMC3011P Series provides media conversion between 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X ... Read More
2021-10-22 10:55:21
China Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter 12-48VDC Input factory

Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter 12-48VDC Input

Mini Industrial 100BASE-FX to 10/100BASE-T 30W PoE+ Media Converter 12-48VDC Input Model: LNK-IMC1100P Overview The LNK-IMC1100P Series provides media conversion between 10/100BASE-T and 100BASE-FX Fiber. The ... Read More
2021-10-21 16:41:39
China 12-48V DC Input Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP factory

12-48V DC Input Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP

12-48V DC Input Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch 2-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP Model: LNK-IMC202G-SFP Overview LNK-IMC202G-SFP Series is a DIN rail type Ethernet Switch that supports ... Read More
2021-10-15 17:19:05
China Mini Industrial 90W PoE Media Converter 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T factory

Mini Industrial 90W PoE Media Converter 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T

Mini Industrial 90W PoE+ Media Converter 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T Model: LNK-IMC1200GP90-SFP Overview LNK-IMC1200GP90-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules ... Read More
2021-10-14 16:02:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|