E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

Certification
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

(34)
China LC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender 1920X1080P 60Hz OM3 Multimode Fiber 300m factory

LC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender 1920X1080P 60Hz OM3 Multimode Fiber 300m

1920 x 1080P 60Hz OM3 Multimode Fiber 300m LC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-HF100 Series Overview The LNK-HF100 HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China 1.3b Hdmi Fiber Optic Cable Extender HDCP 1080P Video External Audio 300MHz Pixel Band Width factory

1.3b Hdmi Fiber Optic Cable Extender HDCP 1080P Video External Audio 300MHz Pixel Band Width

HDMI 1.3b and HDCP 1080P Video External Audio HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-HDMI Series Overview The LNK-HDMI Series HDMI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China KVM USB Keyboard Mouse HDMI Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1080P 24 Bit Color Depth factory

KVM USB Keyboard Mouse HDMI Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1080P 24 Bit Color Depth

HDMI 1080P KVM USB Keyboard Mouse HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-1240KVM Series Overview The LNK-1240KVM series is a high performance 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender that transmits high ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China 1-8Ch HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Single Mode Fiber10KM LC SFP 3.5MM Audio Input factory

1-8Ch HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Single Mode Fiber10KM LC SFP 3.5MM Audio Input

Product: 1-8Ch HDMI Fiber Optic with External Audio Extender Model: LNK-HDMI Series Overview The LNK-HDMI Series HDMI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China IR Remote Control Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Single RG6 Coaxial Cable Up To 100m/328ft factory

IR Remote Control Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Single RG6 Coaxial Cable Up To 100m/328ft

HDMI Extenders over Single RG6 Coaxial Cable up to 100m/328ft Support IR Remote Control Model: LNK-HC100 Series Overview E-link HDMI Extender over Coaxial 100M BNC 75ohm RG-6U Coax Cable Balun is used for DVR, ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China 1 Channel HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender 8 Watt With 1 Channel 10 / 100M Ethernet factory

1 Channel HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender 8 Watt With 1 Channel 10 / 100M Ethernet

1-Ch HDMI Video + 1-Ch 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Extender Model: LNK-HD-FE series Overview LNK-HD-FE HDMI over Fiber Extender is a high quality HDMI Extender product, extend 1080P HDMI Signal up to 20km over ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China 1080P HDMI KVM Ethernet Over Fiber Extender Real Time Transmission 2 Years Warranty factory

1080P HDMI KVM Ethernet Over Fiber Extender Real Time Transmission 2 Years Warranty

Product: 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-1240KVM Series Overview The LNK-1240KVM series is a high performance 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender that transmits high resolution DVI / HDMI signals ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:28:12
China HDMI 2.0 Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Multi Mode Fiber Type 18Gbps Data Rate factory

HDMI 2.0 Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Multi Mode Fiber Type 18Gbps Data Rate

HDMI 2.0 over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-HF200 Series Overview The LNK-HF200 HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over fiber optic cable, it supports high ... Read More
2019-06-28 10:01:45
China 4K Mini 300m HDMI Over OM3 Fiber Optic Converter No Delay Loss Optical Fiber Extender factory

4K Mini 300m HDMI Over OM3 Fiber Optic Converter No Delay Loss Optical Fiber Extender

4K Mini HDMI Optical TransceiverModel: LNK- 106M SeriesOverview The 4K HDMI optical transceiver are enclosed HDMI optical modules designed to support transmission of an uncompressed lossless HDMI 1.4a signal ... Read More
2019-08-22 14:33:10
China 10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m factory

10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m

10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m Technical Indexes Parameter Specifications Data Rate Per Lane 10GHz Gbps Power Consumption 1420 mW TX Side 1220 mW RX Side Power ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:16:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|