E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

(50)
China SFP+ RJ45 Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 12VDC 10G Base -T To 10G Jumbo Frame factory

SFP+ RJ45 Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 12VDC 10G Base -T To 10G Jumbo Frame

12VDC 10G Base-T to 10G Jumbo Frame SFP+ RJ45 to Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-10G-MC Series Overview E-link 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R Media Converter supports two types media for network connection ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China 10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Standalone SFP+ To UTP 10G Small Portable Size Case factory

10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Standalone SFP+ To UTP 10G Small Portable Size Case

Product: 10G Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-10G-MC Series Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input factory

Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input

10/100/1000M Single Fiber Media Converter with 48VDC Power Input Model: LNK-S3011D Series Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical port and optical one, the intelligent 10... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China LNK-HT01 Series Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter HDMI TO TVI AHD 4-5 Watt factory

LNK-HT01 Series Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter HDMI TO TVI AHD 4-5 Watt

LNK-HT01 Series HDMI TO TVI AHD Video Converter Model: LNK-HT01 Series Technical Indexes Onput Interface IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Input Signal Type HDMI TVI Output Format 720P or 1080P 30/25Hz Max. Input Coax Length ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Mini 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With External Power Supply factory

Mini 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With External Power Supply

Product: Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-3011MN-SFP Series Overview The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Ring Type Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter 3*10 /100M TP 2*100M FX Dual Fiber Multi Mode SC factory

Ring Type Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter 3*10 /100M TP 2*100M FX Dual Fiber Multi Mode SC

Product: 1000M Ring Type Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-R2300G Series Overview E-link LNK-R2300G series Ring type Media Converter is designed to meet requirements of multi fiber access network. It provides 2 ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Entry Level Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 4x10/100/1000 Base -T 1x1000 Base -FX Ethernet Switch factory

Entry Level Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 4x10/100/1000 Base -T 1x1000 Base -FX Ethernet Switch

Entry-level 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T(x) + 1 x 1000Base-FX Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-AF1400G Series Overview LNK-AF1400G Series is an entry-level 5-port Ethernet switches which supports 4 10/100/1000Base-T(x) + 1 ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China 1 SFP Interface Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Built - In Power Supply factory

1 SFP Interface Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Built - In Power Supply

2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-1200G-SFP Series Overview LNK-1200G-SFP is equipped with two 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100/1000BASE... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X factory

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X Model: LNK600-120G-R General Information 10 / 100 / 1000M manageable fiber media converters offer a high price... Read More
2017-12-27 09:55:12
China One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber factory

One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber

One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-1100 Series Overview Due to its unique function of link failure ... Read More
2017-12-27 09:53:04
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|