E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Certification
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

(16)
China Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function factory

Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function

Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & ... Read More
2019-05-14 17:59:01
China 16 Channel 1080P Video Signal Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter HD Multi Media System factory

16 Channel 1080P Video Signal Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter HD Multi Media System

16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
China Single Mode SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km 12 Watt factory

Single Mode SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km 12 Watt

1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km Single Mode 8 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical IndexesSerial TV, BNC InputSMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
China 1080P Full HD FC SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 6 Channel Reverse RS-485 Data Format factory

1080P Full HD FC SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 6 Channel Reverse RS-485 Data Format

1080P Full HD FC Optical Connector 6 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
China SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out factory

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel ... Read More
2017-12-29 11:55:53
China 3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet factory

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver) Wavelength 1310 nm ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:22:25
China Ethernet  over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M factory

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:52:09
China 1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S factory

1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

1Ch 3G-SDI, 1 Input 1 Output Mini Type 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China Multimode Sdi Video Converter To Fiber Optic Converter 300 Meters Distances factory

Multimode Sdi Video Converter To Fiber Optic Converter 300 Meters Distances

1Ch 3G-SDI Video Multimode Fiber 300 Meters SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China 20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency factory

20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency

1Ch HD-SDI Video Single Mode 20km HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced all... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|