E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

(31)
China Single Mode 20KM Bi Directional HD-SDI Fiber Optic Converter factory

Single Mode 20KM Bi Directional HD-SDI Fiber Optic Converter

Mini Bi-directional HD/3G-SDI to Fiber Converter, Single Mode Fiber, LC 20KM Overview LNK-M3G-BI20 Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-Channel Bi-directional 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) ... Read More
2020-08-26 18:11:14
China 10 Bit 3G HD SD-SDI Optical Micro Extender With SMB Connector factory

10 Bit 3G HD SD-SDI Optical Micro Extender With SMB Connector

3G/HD/SD-SDI Optical Micro-Extender with SMB Connector Model: LNK-M3G-SMB1V-20 Overview LNK-M3G-SMB1V-20 Series 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI micro extender fiber optic transmission system that transmits one 3G-SDI, HD... Read More
2020-08-26 18:09:44
China 5-15 VDC Mini 24G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter factory

5-15 VDC Mini 24G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Mini 24G-SDI to Fiber Converter with 24G-SDI 1*LC fiber Overview LNK-M24G-1F1 Series Mini-type 24G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 2-Channel 12G Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link ... Read More
2020-07-23 10:43:36
China 3G HD-SDI HDMI 30 Pin LVDS Cable Sony Camera Converter Board factory

3G HD-SDI HDMI 30 Pin LVDS Cable Sony Camera Converter Board

Converter Board for Sony Camera with Output 3G/HD-SDI and HDMI Overview This HDMI Board of SONY HD movement, is a designed for SONY FCB HD integration module research and design, and is compatible with SONY FCB... Read More
2020-07-08 14:37:39
China Single Mode 20KM Mini 24G HD SDI To Fiber Converter factory

Single Mode 20KM Mini 24G HD SDI To Fiber Converter

Mini 24G-SDI to Fiber Converter with 24G-SDI 2*LC fiber Overview LNK-M24G-1F2 Series Mini-type 24G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 2-channel 12G Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link ... Read More
2020-07-08 12:09:58
China Dual Fiber Connector 20K 24G SDI To Optical Fiber Converter factory

Dual Fiber Connector 20K 24G SDI To Optical Fiber Converter

Mini 24G-SDI to Fiber Converter with 2 x 12G-SDI 1*LC fiber Overview LNK-M24G-2F1 Series Mini-type 24G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 2-channel 12G Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable.E... Read More
2020-07-08 12:05:34
China Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Aluminum Case With Tally / Reverse RS485 factory

Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Aluminum Case With Tally / Reverse RS485

Mini-type 3G-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally or Reverse RS485 Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) & Tally or Reverse RS485 signal ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:13:46
China Backward RS485 Data SDI To Optical Fiber Converter With Tally Signal / Backward RS485 factory

Backward RS485 Data SDI To Optical Fiber Converter With Tally Signal / Backward RS485

Mini 12G-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally Signal or Backward RS485 Overview LNK-M12G-1V Series Mini-type 12G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 12G Video (audio embedded) & Tally signal(or Backward RS485) ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:13:46
China 20KM Mini HDSDI To Fiber Optic Converter RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector factory

20KM Mini HDSDI To Fiber Optic Converter RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector

Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Model: LNK-M3G-110 Series Overview LNK-MHD-110 & LNK-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1... Read More
2020-05-21 11:13:46
China 2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter With Tally RS485/RS422 Stereo Audio factory

2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter With Tally RS485/RS422 Stereo Audio

2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with Tally + RS485/RS422 + Stereo Audio + Microphone Overview LNK-3G-2BV1T2BD2A1M Series 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 2-channel Bidirectional 3G/HD-SDI ... Read More
2020-04-22 11:25:55
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|