E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Certification
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

(22)
China 2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with Tally + RS485/RS422 + Stereo Audio + Microphone factory

2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with Tally + RS485/RS422 + Stereo Audio + Microphone

2 Ch Bidirectional 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with Tally + RS485/RS422 + Stereo Audio + Microphone Overview LNK-3G-2BV1T2BD2A1M Series 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 2-channel Bidirectional 3G/HD-SDI ... Read More
2020-03-09 14:17:32
China 3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with RS485 + RS232 + Stereo Audio Channel factory

3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with RS485 + RS232 + Stereo Audio Channel

3G-SDI Video Fiber Converter with RS485 + RS232 + Stereo Audio Channel Overview LNK-3GSDI-1V2BD1A Series 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded), 1-channel Bidirectional ... Read More
2020-03-05 14:29:38
China 1 Ch SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out Aluminum Case factory

1 Ch SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out Aluminum Case

1-Ch SDI to 4-Ch HDMI 3G-SDI Loop Out SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Overview LNK-3G-1V4H Series 3G-SDI Fiber Extender supports 1-channel 3G-SDI Video (audio embedded) transmitted via fiber optical cable, and ... Read More
2020-02-18 18:06:43
China Mini HD-SDI Fiber Converter Extender RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector factory

Mini HD-SDI Fiber Converter Extender RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector

Mini HD-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Model: LNK-MHD-110 Series Overview LNK-MHD-110 & LNK-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1... Read More
2019-08-26 18:12:21
China 3G-SDI SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 10KM Long Transmission Capability 2 Watt factory

3G-SDI SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 10KM Long Transmission Capability 2 Watt

Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Model: LNK-M3G-110 Series Overview LNK-MHD-110 & LNK-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1... Read More
2019-08-26 18:12:21
China HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio factory

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, ... Read More
2019-08-22 10:38:52
China Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function factory

Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function

Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & ... Read More
2019-08-09 17:13:58
China 16 Channel 1080P Video Signal Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter HD Multi Media System factory

16 Channel 1080P Video Signal Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter HD Multi Media System

16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
China Single Mode SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km 12 Watt factory

Single Mode SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km 12 Watt

1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km Single Mode 8 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical IndexesSerial TV, BNC InputSMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
China 1080P Full HD FC SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 6 Channel Reverse RS-485 Data Format factory

1080P Full HD FC SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 6 Channel Reverse RS-485 Data Format

1080P Full HD FC Optical Connector 6 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI, DVB-SSI and Telecom/Datacom 270Mbit/s - 1.48Gbit/s ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:53:16
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|