E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

DVI Video to Fiber Converter

Certification
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

DVI Video to Fiber Converter

(14)
China Mini 4KX2K Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Multi Mode 300M Auto EDID 10.2 Gbps factory

Mini 4KX2K Dvi To Fiber Converter Transceiver Multi Mode 300M Auto EDID 10.2 Gbps

Mini 4KX2K DVI Fiber Transceiver Multi-mode 300M Auto EDID Model: LNK-D4K-MM Series Overview E-link Mini 4KX2K DVI is High-Definition Multimedia Interface recently has become increasingly popular in the ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:06
China 4K * 2K DVI Video To Fiber Converter SM10-80KM Default 1.4km EDID Support 1 SFP Port factory

4K * 2K DVI Video To Fiber Converter SM10-80KM Default 1.4km EDID Support 1 SFP Port

Mini 4K*2K DVI Fiber Transceiver SM10-80KM Manual EDID Model: LNK-D4K-SM Series Overview E-link Mini 4Kx2K DVI is High-Definition Multimedia Interface recently has become increasingly popular in the application ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:06
China DVI-D Video To Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode 350 Meters LC SFP Including 1 Transmitter 1 Receiver factory

DVI-D Video To Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode 350 Meters LC SFP Including 1 Transmitter 1 Receiver

DVI-D Video to Fiber Converter , Multi-mode Fiber, 350 meters, LC(SFP), including 1 transmitter 1 receiver Model: LNK-DVI-106 Series Overview The LNK-DVI-106 Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:06
China KVM DVI Video To Fiber Converter 1.0 Protocol 1Ch Analog Audio Support KVM, SFP Port 3G factory

KVM DVI Video To Fiber Converter 1.0 Protocol 1Ch Analog Audio Support KVM, SFP Port 3G

DVI KVM Fiber Optic Extender , DVI 1.0 Protocol , 1Ch Analog Audio, Support KVM, SFP port (3G) Model: LNK-DVI-1V1A1D Series Overview The DVI KVM Fiber Extender (including DVI Optical Transmitter & Receiver) ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:05
China Single Mode DVI KVM Video To Video Fiber Media Converter 4K*2K LC Connector Interface factory

Single Mode DVI KVM Video To Video Fiber Media Converter 4K*2K LC Connector Interface

Product: 4K*2K DVI KVM Video to Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-DVI-106H Series Overview The 4K DVI Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:05
China 1.4km EDID Manual DVI Video To Fiber Converter Mini 4K X 2K Single Mode 2 Years Warranty factory

1.4km EDID Manual DVI Video To Fiber Converter Mini 4K X 2K Single Mode 2 Years Warranty

Mini 4K x 2K Single Mode 1.4km EDID Manual DVI Video to Fiber Converter Technical Indexes Parameter Specifications Compliance DVI1.0,HDMI v1.4 Bandwith 10.2 Gbps Supported Resolutions 3840x2160/30P,3840*2160... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:05
China 10G SFP+ Port Dvi To Ethernet Converter 5U Rack Card Type 4K 3840*2160/60P factory

10G SFP+ Port Dvi To Ethernet Converter 5U Rack Card Type 4K 3840*2160/60P

10G SFP+ Port 5U Rack Card Type 4K 3840*2160/60P DVI Video to Fiber Converter Technical Indexes (4K DVI KVM Fiber Extender) Performance Compliance DVI1.0 / HDMI v1.4 Maximum Pixel Clock Frequency 340 MHz ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:04
China Signal EDID LC Connector DVI Video To Fiber Converter 4K X 2K 3860*2160 30Hz 3D factory

Signal EDID LC Connector DVI Video To Fiber Converter 4K X 2K 3860*2160 30Hz 3D

4K x 2K 3860*2160 30Hz 3D Signal EDID LC Connector DVI Video to Fiber Converter Technical Indexes Parameter Description Video Standards DVI1.0 Maximum pixel clock 225MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:04
China Audio DVI Video To Fiber Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1920 X 1080P 60Hz External Stereo factory

Audio DVI Video To Fiber Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1920 X 1080P 60Hz External Stereo

1920 x 1080P 60Hz External Stereo Audio DVI Video to Fiber Converter Technical Indexes Parameter Description Video Standards DVI1.0; HDCP1.2 Maximum pixel clock 165MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:04
China 5U 16 Slot Rack Mount Card DVI Video To Fiber Converter 4K With Two - Year Warranty factory

5U 16 Slot Rack Mount Card DVI Video To Fiber Converter 4K With Two - Year Warranty

5U Rack Mount 4K DVI KVM Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-4KDVI-2240 Series Overview DVI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) recently has become increasingly popular in the application of video and audio ... Read More
2019-03-13 17:48:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|