E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

hdmi to optical converter box

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

hdmi to optical converter box

(22)
China OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box factory

OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box

1-Ch HDMI 1.4 Video Signal OM3 Multimode Fiber MIni HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China 6 Gbps/Color Bit Rates HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Hdmi To Optical Audio Converter factory

6 Gbps/Color Bit Rates HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Hdmi To Optical Audio Converter

With Keyboard / Mouse USB Port 4K HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-KHX2240 Series Overview HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) recently has become increasingly popular in the application of ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China 1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio factory

1080P Stereo Signal HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender With 1 Channel Analog Audio

1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video + 1-Ch Analog Audio (3.5mm) HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-HDMI-109H Series Overview The LNK-HDMI-109H Series Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China 3860 x 2160 30Hz Fiber Optic To Hdmi Converter 3D Signal SM 2km 4K factory

3860 x 2160 30Hz Fiber Optic To Hdmi Converter 3D Signal SM 2km 4K

3860 x 2160 30Hz Fiber Optic To Hdmi Converter 3D Signal SM 2km 4K Technical Indexes Parameter Description Video Standards HDMI 1.4 Maximum pixel clock 225MHz Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps Resolution range Up to ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:17:50
China RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver factory

RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver

1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video + 1-Ch RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China 2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM factory

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/CVBS 4-in-1 Video Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:19:56
China 1080P Fiber Optic Hdmi Extender with External Audio Transmission 20Km , SM  LC (SFP) factory

1080P Fiber Optic Hdmi Extender with External Audio Transmission 20Km , SM LC (SFP)

1080P Fiber Optic Hdmi Extender with External Audio Transmission 20Km , SM LC (SFP) Model: LNK-HF100 Series Overview The LNK-HF100 HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:17:04
China 10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m factory

10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m

10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m Technical Indexes Parameter Specifications Data Rate Per Lane 10GHz Gbps Power Consumption 1420 mW TX Side 1220 mW RX Side Power ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:16:02
China Mini HDMI Over Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1.4a Video Signal 4K * 2K Resolution factory

Mini HDMI Over Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver 1.4a Video Signal 4K * 2K Resolution

1-Ch HDMI 1.4a Video Signal ( 4K * 2K ) Mini HDMI Fiber Transceiver Model: LNK- 106M Series Overview The 4K HDMI optical transceiver are enclosed HDMI optical modules designed to support transmission of an ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
China Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions factory

Multimode Hdmi Over Fiber Optic KVM Extender Converter 1920 X 1080 Resolutions

1080P HDMI OM3 Multi Mode Fiber HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-1240KVM Series Overview The LNK-1240KVM series is a high performance 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender that transmits high resolution ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|