E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

gigabit fiber media converter

China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

gigabit fiber media converter

(109)
buy 1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter online manufacturer

1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

PoE(PSE) 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-POE1000SFP Series Overview LNK-POE1000SFP series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:03
buy Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter online manufacturer

Dual Fiber POE Fiber Media Converter , Rj45 Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter

Wall Mount 10/100Mbps Single-mode 20km Rj45 to Fiber 25.5w POE Media Converter Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing ... Read More
2020-07-16 15:37:55
buy Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter online manufacturer

Wall Mounted POE Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Fiber Media Converter

Wall-Mounted 10/100/1000Mbps 15.4w PoE Media Converters Model: LNK-PW001 Series Overview E-link's feature rich PoE Media Converters transparently connect copper to fiber while providing Power over Ethernet ( ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:04
buy 30W POE Fiber Media Converter DIN Rail / Wall Mount 2K MAC Addresses Table Size online manufacturer

30W POE Fiber Media Converter DIN Rail / Wall Mount 2K MAC Addresses Table Size

Mini Industrial 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T 30W PoE+ Media Converter Overview LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:12
buy Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 8 Port EPON ONU SC/PC Connector 100000 Hours MTBF online manufacturer

Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 8 Port EPON ONU SC/PC Connector 100000 Hours MTBF

8-Port EPON ONU with PoE Model: LNK-ONU8FEP Series Overview LNK-ONU8FEP ONU is a device with 1 uplink GEPON port and 8 10/100M RJ45 ports. It support POE (PSE) function, 8 FE ports Compatible with IEEE802.3af ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:08
buy E- Link Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 4 Port EPON ONU With PoE 1 Uplink GEPON Port online manufacturer

E- Link Industrial POE Fiber Media Converter 4 Port EPON ONU With PoE 1 Uplink GEPON Port

Industrial 4-Port EPON ONU with PoE Model: LNK-ONU4FEP Series Overview LNK-ONU4FEP ONU is a device with 1 uplink GEPON port and 4 10/100M RJ45 ports. It support POE (PSE) function, 4 FE ports Compatible with ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:09
buy Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter online manufacturer

Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter

Model: LNK-G1200S-20 Overview LNK-G1200 Series is a 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet 1 FX port & 2 RJ45 port Standalone Fiber Media Converter (Fiber Switch). LNK-G1200 Series provides one 1000M optical fiber port ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:13
buy Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X online manufacturer

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X Model: LNK600-120G-R General Information 10 / 100 / 1000M manageable fiber media converters offer a high price... Read More
2017-12-27 09:55:12
buy Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter online manufacturer

Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-3011USB-SFP Series Overview LNK-3011USB-SFP is a USB3.0 to Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter that ... Read More
2017-12-27 09:48:52
buy Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input online manufacturer

Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input

10/100/1000M Single Fiber Media Converter with 48VDC Power Input Model: LNK-S3011D Series Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical port and optical one, the intelligent 10... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|