E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

rs422 to fiber optic converter

China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

rs422 to fiber optic converter

(34)
buy HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio online manufacturer

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, ... Read More
2019-08-22 10:38:52
buy Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter  online manufacturer

Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter 

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter ... Read More
2019-04-09 20:45:50
buy Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter online manufacturer

Intercom / Return Video 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter , Audio Sdi Video Converter

Audio , Ethernet , Tally , Intercom & Return Video 3G SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-MSDI Series Overview The LNK-MSDI Series allows you to transmit 3G, HD or SD-SDI as per SMPTE 424M-2006, 292 and 259 ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
buy RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km online manufacturer

RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter With SC SM 20Km

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem, SM dual fiber 20Km SC Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
buy Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm online manufacturer

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:21
buy 20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency online manufacturer

20 Km Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Single Mode 0 - 400K/Bps Frequency

1Ch HD-SDI Video Single Mode 20km HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-links SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced all... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:20
buy 20KM Mini HDSDI To Fiber Optic Converter RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector online manufacturer

20KM Mini HDSDI To Fiber Optic Converter RS422 Loop Out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector

Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Model: LNK-M3G-110 Series Overview LNK-MHD-110 & LNK-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1... Read More
2020-05-21 11:13:46
buy 3G-SDI SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Video Extender over Fiber 20KM Long Transmission online manufacturer

3G-SDI SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Video Extender over Fiber 20KM Long Transmission

Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Model: LNK-M3G-110 Series Overview LNK-MHD-110 & LNK-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1... Read More
2021-09-04 14:33:25
buy Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Aluminum Case With Tally / Reverse RS485 online manufacturer

Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter Aluminum Case With Tally / Reverse RS485

Mini-type 3G-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally or Reverse RS485 Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) & Tally or Reverse RS485 signal ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:13:46
buy RS232 Serial To Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server online manufacturer

RS232 Serial To Fiber / Ethernet Converter Serial Server

Model: LNK-2401-RS232 Series Overview LNK-2401-RS232 provides 4 port RS232 (RS-232 connector: RJ45), 1 port 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet and 1port fiber. Its provide strong function configuration tools based in ... Read More
2019-05-23 15:16:17
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|