E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic network switch

China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic network switch

(163)
buy High Density Fiber Optic Network Switch 110 Watt 16x10G SFP 2x40G QSFP Ports online manufacturer

High Density Fiber Optic Network Switch 110 Watt 16x10G SFP 2x40G QSFP Ports

16x10G SFP Ports + 2x40G QSFP+ Ports L3 Managed Fiber Optic Switch Model: LNK-FS1602HC Overview LNKFS1602 Series is a 10 Gigabit data center switch. Providing 484Gbps switching capacity, the highest performance ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
buy 1000Base - T / FX SFP Managed Fiber Optic Switch , 4 / 24 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch online manufacturer

1000Base - T / FX SFP Managed Fiber Optic Switch , 4 / 24 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch

4 Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 3 Port 1000Base-FX SFP Managed Switch Model: LNK-3400SFP Overview The LNK-3400 Series Gigabit Web Smart Switch fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet standards. It ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:01
buy 10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch

10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, offer 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:02
buy 6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP online manufacturer

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP Model: LNK-M2400G Series Overview This managed Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 1000M FX port and four 10/100... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:02
buy Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Hub Switch Multimode / Single Mode online manufacturer

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Hub Switch Multimode / Single Mode

9-ports Unmanaged Fiber Switch: 8x100M SFP ports + 1x1000M SFP port / TP port (Combo) uplin Model: LNK-FS800 Series Overview E-link LNK-FS800 is a nine ports unmanaged 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:01
buy Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch online manufacturer

Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

8 Ports 100M SFP managed Switch with Ethernet uplink Port Model: LNK-FS800M Overview E-link LNK-FS800M is a nine ports managed 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:02
buy Gigabit Ethernetfiber Optic Network Switch With 4 SFP Port 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps online manufacturer

Gigabit Ethernetfiber Optic Network Switch With 4 SFP Port 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps

24 Port L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP port Model: LNK-M24G4F Overview E-link L2 24+4X1000M SFP Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:01
buy Rack Mount Optical Network Switch , 100Ghz 200Ghz Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port online manufacturer

Rack Mount Optical Network Switch , 100Ghz 200Ghz Ethernet Switch With Fiber Optic Port

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged in Rack Mount Overview E-links 1U/2U Rack Mount DWDM Module is specially designed for easy management. It has a super hard shell to protect the stable operation of the ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:03
buy 100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch 0.11nm Channel Passband online manufacturer

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Fiber Optic Gigabit Switch 0.11nm Channel Passband

100Ghz 200Ghz DWDM Multiplexer Packaged in ABS Box Overview E-links ABS box DWDM Multiplexer is one of the most commonly used packaging methods. It has a strong ABS plastic shell protection, the input/output ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:03
buy Web Management Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Mechanical High Speed Optical Switch online manufacturer

Web Management Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Mechanical High Speed Optical Switch

24SFP Management Gigabit Fiber Switch Model: LNK-FS240 Overview LNK-FS240 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a L2/L4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Switch with 24 1000M SFP optical ports. The hard ware supports ... Read More
2020-07-16 15:44:36
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|