E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic gigabit switch

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic gigabit switch

(136)
China Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2 Gigabit SFP Ports factory

Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

8 Gigabit RJ45 ports+2 Gigabit SFP ports Managed Industrial PoE Switch Model: LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Serie is a new generation industrial Managed switch with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China 1 SFP Interface Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Built - In Power Supply factory

1 SFP Interface Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Built - In Power Supply

2x10/100/1000BASE-T to 1x100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-1200G-SFP Series Overview LNK-1200G-SFP is equipped with two 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100/1000BASE... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Industrial Grade Network Switch 2 Gigabit SFP Ports Support Auto MDIX factory

8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports Industrial Grade Network Switch 2 Gigabit SFP Ports Support Auto MDIX

Managed Industrial Grade Ethernet Switch 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports+2 Gigabit SFP ports Overview LNK-GYM7208G-SFP Serie is a new generation industrial Managed switch with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T and 2-Port 1000Base... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts factory

Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts

Model: LNK-CM1200GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-M1200GP-SFP Smart Cloud Managed PoE Media Converter supports two 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet RJ45 ports and a single 100 or 1000 Mbps SFP port (Auto-Negotiating). Users ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:21:10
China Rack mount 4SC + 24FE Industrial Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Network Managed Switch factory

Rack mount 4SC + 24FE Industrial Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Network Managed Switch

Rack mount 4SC + 24FE Industrial Ethernet Switch , Gigabit Network Managed Switch Overview Gigabit managed rack-mount industrial switch, meet IEC61850-3, Maximum support 24*10/100Mbps Electrical ports+4*100Mbps ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:02
China No Fan Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP factory

No Fan Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP

Network Managed Industrial 16-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYM7416G-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7416G-SFP Series is a new generation industrial Managed Ethernet ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China Metal Case 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Mount Ethernet Switch factory

Metal Case 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Mount Ethernet Switch

Industrial 16-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-port 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYM7416GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7416GP-SFP Series is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China IP40 Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ 8 Port 100/1000X SFP factory

IP40 Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ 8 Port 100/1000X SFP

Industrial 16-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 8-port 100/1000X SFP Managed PoE Switch Model: LNK-GYM7816GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7816GP-SFP Series is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China DIN Rail Wall Mount Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Port 10 /100 / 1000T Metal Case factory

DIN Rail Wall Mount Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Port 10 /100 / 1000T Metal Case

8 Port 10 /100 / 1000T Industrial Managed Ethernet POE Switch with 4 Port 100 / 1000X SFP Features 100/1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots for SFP type auto detection Provide SC/FC/ST/LC fiber port (optional), ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China IP40 Aluminum Case Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Ports With 100 / 1000 Base-X SFP factory

IP40 Aluminum Case Industrial Ethernet POE Switch 8 Ports With 100 / 1000 Base-X SFP

Network Managed Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ethernet Switch Features 100/1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots for SFP type auto detection Provide SC/FC/ST/LC fiber port (optional), ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
Page 10 of 14|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|