E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic gigabit switch

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic gigabit switch

(136)
China 3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet factory

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver) Wavelength 1310 nm ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:22:25
China 10/100/1000M 8 Port PoE Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 2 Port 100/1000M SFP IP40 factory

10/100/1000M 8 Port PoE Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 2 Port 100/1000M SFP IP40

10/100/1000M 8-port PoE and 2-port 100/1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Serie is a new generation industrial Managed switch with 8-Port 10/100... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China Multimode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Switch Din Rail Mount ST Connector factory

Multimode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Switch Din Rail Mount ST Connector

10/100/1000M DIN-Rail Multimode 500m , ST , Industrial Media Converter Model: LNK-GY3011 Series Overview LNK-GY3011 series of Industrial Media Converter are hardened devices designed to reliably operate in ... Read More
2019-12-13 16:46:04
China 24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots factory

24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots

24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots Technical Indexes Network port 24x10/100/1000Mbps self-adaptive PoE RJ45 Port, 4x10 Gigabit SFP+ Port Management port 1 console port ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:32:46
China One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber factory

One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber

One Rj45 Port 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Media Converter Dual Fiber 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-1100 Series Overview Due to its unique function of link failure ... Read More
2017-12-27 09:53:04
China SM Dual Fiber  Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100Base - TX To 100BASE - FX factory

SM Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100Base - TX To 100BASE - FX

Model: LNK-1100S-25 Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical port and optical one, the intelligent 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet media converter can replace the media ... Read More
2017-11-16 11:46:04
China Mc101xl / Mc102xl Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode 20km Distance , SC BIDI factory

Mc101xl / Mc102xl Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode 20km Distance , SC BIDI

Model: LNK-S1100-25 Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical port and optical one, the intelligent 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet media converter can replace the media ... Read More
2017-11-16 11:41:12
China Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength factory

Bidirection Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm - 1550nm Optical Wavelength

4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic Switch, WDM single fiber bi-direction Model: LNK-1400 Overview LNK-1400 Series 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M SC sockets, which converting ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:14
China Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 factory

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85

Industrial 2Ch Double ring Fiber Media Converter with 2 SFP port , RS232 / RS22 / RS85 Product Description Product recommend: 4 port POE gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches+2xSFP Overview The LNK-GYS200 series ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:53:10
China MM Ring Network Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With 3 Rj45 Ethernet Port factory

MM Ring Network Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With 3 Rj45 Ethernet Port

10/100/1000M MM Ring Type Fiber Optic Media Converter with 3 Ethernet Port Model: LNK-R2300G Overview E-link LNK-R2300G series Ring type Media Converter is designed to meet requirements of multi fiber access ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:13
Page 6 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|