E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic gigabit switch

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic gigabit switch

(131)
China 1x4 HDMI over CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter for 1080P HDMI Video , up to 120m factory

1x4 HDMI over CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter for 1080P HDMI Video , up to 120m

1x4 HDMI over CAT5 / 6 Extender Splitter for 1080P HDMI Video up to 120m Model: LNK -DT1X4 SeriesOverviewThis machine is for the company network extended and enhanced solution of network transmission, this ... Read More
2019-11-28 11:29:08
China Lightweight Black Color Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extremely Low Power Consumption factory

Lightweight Black Color Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extremely Low Power Consumption

Lightweight Black Color Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extremely Low Power Consumption 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter with Built-in Power Supply Model: LNK-3012-SFP Series Overview LNK... Read More
2017-12-27 09:47:09
China 10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply factory

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply

10/100/1000 BASE-T to 100/1000 BASE-X SFP Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet Built in Power Supply Model: LNK-3012-SFP Series Overview LNK-3012-SFP is equipped with one 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper and one 100... Read More
2018-08-29 18:01:40
China 15W Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , 8 / 16 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch factory

15W Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch , 8 / 16 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

Network Managed Industrial 16-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 8-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYM7816G-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7816G-SFP Series is a new generation industrial Managed Ethernet ... Read More
2019-11-28 11:22:23
China Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input factory

Single Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 48VDC Power Input

10/100/1000M Single Fiber Media Converter with 48VDC Power Input Model: LNK-S3011D Series Overview Due to its unique function of link failure alert between electrical port and optical one, the intelligent 10... Read More
2019-03-13 16:48:09
China Ethernet  over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M factory

Ethernet over Fiber Converter SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M

SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-links SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical converter adopts international advanced ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:52:09
China 3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet factory

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet

3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance 550m-120Km( depend on SFP transceiver) Wavelength 1310 nm ... Read More
2017-12-27 10:22:25
China Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX factory

Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base... Read More
2019-11-28 11:28:09
China Video Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter 4 10 / 100M Ethernet 1 Video 1RS485 Data factory

Video Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter 4 10 / 100M Ethernet 1 Video 1RS485 Data

Industrial Video Ethernet Switch: 4x10/100M Ethernet + 1xVideo + 1xRS485 Data + 1xGigabit Fiber Model: LNK-GY4E1V1D Series Overview LNK-GY4E1V1D Series physical isolation Ethernet switch is designed for ... Read More
2019-11-28 11:28:10
China 24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots factory

24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots

24 Ports Ethernet POE Switch 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T + 4 ports 10G SFP slots Technical Indexes Network port 24x10/100/1000Mbps self-adaptive PoE RJ45 Port, 4x10 Gigabit SFP+ Port Management port 1 console port ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:32:46
Page 6 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|