E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender

DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port

China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port

DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port
DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port

Large Image :  DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: E-link
Certification: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-DVI-1V1A1D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Detailed Product Description
Protocol: DVI1.0, HDCP1.2 Video Resolution: 1920x1200P Max
Audio Format: 44.1K,48K,96K,176K,192K RS232: 3 Ports Industrial Terminal
Optical Fiber Interface: SFP/LC Connector Distance: Depends On SFP
High Light:

hdmi fiber optic cable extender

,

hdmi to optical converter box

Overview

 

The DVI KVM Fiber Extender (including DVI Optical Transmitter & Receiver) adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission advanced technology. It can transfer signal source(computer signal source, DVI signal source high digital DVD/DVR) to long distance terminal easily, with strong anti-interference performance, ensure the signal completed and stable.

 

 

Features

  • Full digital, Uncompressed HD optical fiber transmission
  • Support Full HD 1920*1200@60Hz
  • The attenuation of optical module SFP low to -3db
  • 1 channel analog audio(3.5mm)
  • Support DVI 1.0 Protocol
  • Support KVM
  • Automatic identification and configure display mode
  • Automatic equalization inside, stable and clear graphics.
  • ESD protection circuit inside, to ensure the ESD damage.
  • Easily to installation, plug and play, no need to set up

DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port 0

DVI Fiber Optic Kvm Extender , Hdmi Optical Extender with SFP port 1

Contact Details
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Tony Wang

Tel: +8613682459576

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)