E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsAHD CVI TVI Over Fiber Converter

4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector

China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector

4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector
4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector 4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector 4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector

Large Image :  4 Channel CCTV Fiber Optic Converter FC Optical Connector / BNC Video Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: E-link China
Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-D400
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pair in 1 carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000000000pairs/Month
Detailed Product Description
Video Channel: 4 Channel Video Input/output Voltage: Typical Peak-peak Value 1Vp-p
Fiber Type: Single-mode Fiber, Single Fiber Transmission Distance: Single Mode 20Km
Operating Temperature: -25°C ~ +75°C Tidal Fever: BS2011
High Light:

cctv to ethernet converter

,

cctv camera video converter

4 Channel Analog Video FC Connector CCTV Fiber Optic Converter

Product Characteristic

  ■8 bit video signal digital sampling

  ■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology

  ■ Modular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration)

■ Super optical dynamic range, no adjustment needed

■ Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video

■ No electromagnetic interference, radio frequency interference and ground current

■ Safe transmission guaranteed under poor electromagnetic environment

■ BNC video connector

■ FC optical connector

■ Video DC recovery

■ Maximum tolerable link loss for single mode single fiber is 17db

 

Technical indicators Video characteristic Video channel: 4 channel

Video input/output impedance: BNC75Ω Unbalanced interface

Video input/output voltage: Typical peak-peak value 1Vp-p Video bandwidth: 6.5MHz

Video digital bit width: 8 bit Differential gain: <1.3% (typical value) Differential phase: <1.3°(typical value) SNR>63dB

 

 

Data interface

Number of data channels: 1 channel

Physical interface: The industry standard connecting terminal RS232 rate: DC-115.2Kbps

RS442/485 rate: DC-115.2Kbps RS485 distance: 0-1200m

Physical protocol: Transparent support of RS232/485/422/Manchester/Biphase protocol

 

Optical interface

Physical interface: FC/PC

Fiber type: single-mode fiber, single fiber Transmission distance: single mode 20Km

 

Power supply

Input voltage: AC220/DC+9V

 

Electromagnetic compatibility

Radiation: EN50081-1, EN55022-B, CE, FCC

Magnetic capacity: EN50130-4, EN50028-1

 

Physical characteristic

Operating temperature: -25°C ~ +75°C Humidity: 0~95%( no condensation) Induction: EN50130-5,1995

Tidal fever: BS2011

 

 

 

Contact Information:

Email: sales(at)e-linkchina(dot)com

Tel: +86 755 83128674

Skype: elinkchina003

WhatsApp: +8613926522845

Contact Details
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mike

Tel: +8613686469576

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)