E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic gigabit switch

Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
Good quality Industrial Ethernet Media Converter for sales
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic gigabit switch

(136)
China 10/100/1000M Ethernet POE Switch , PoE Media Converter with PoE Reset Function factory

10/100/1000M Ethernet POE Switch , PoE Media Converter with PoE Reset Function

10/100/1000M Ethernet POE Switch , PoE Media Converter with PoE Reset Function Technical Indexes Ethernet Standards: IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE802.3az Gigabit Fiber IEEE802.3af Power over Ethernet IEEE802.3at ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:33:11
China Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X factory

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 2- Port 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000 Base-X Model: LNK600-120G-R General Information 10 / 100 / 1000M manageable fiber media converters offer a high price... Read More
2017-12-27 09:55:12
China DIN Rail 1Ch Contact Closure Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter FC / SM Dual Fiber factory

DIN Rail 1Ch Contact Closure Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter FC / SM Dual Fiber

Industrial DIN-Rail 1 Channel Contact Closure over Fiber Converter Model: LNK-GY-K01 Overview The Industrial DIN-Rail 1~16Ch Contact Closure over Fiber Converter provides transmission of a contact closure ... Read More
2019-12-13 16:46:13
China Rugged Ethernet POE Switch 1x10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1x1000M SFP Uplink , 8x10/100M factory

Rugged Ethernet POE Switch 1x10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1x1000M SFP Uplink , 8x10/100M

Rugged Ethernet POE Switch 1x10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1x1000M SFP Uplink , 8x10/100M Model: LNK-GYT208 Series Overview LNK-GYT208 Series is 8 ports PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch. This product ... Read More
2017-11-14 17:38:36
China Gigabit DIN Rail Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch Industrial Managed 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps factory

Gigabit DIN Rail Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch Industrial Managed 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Industrial Managed 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit DIN-Rail Ethernet Switch Model:LNK-GYM7024G Series Overview LNK-GYM7024G Series is a new generation industrial Managed Ethernet switch with 24-Port Ethernet ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:04
China 10 / 100Mbps Fiber To Copper Ethernet POE Switch , 4 Port POE Network Switch factory

10 / 100Mbps Fiber To Copper Ethernet POE Switch , 4 Port POE Network Switch

10/100Mbps PoE-PSE Fiber to Copper Ethernet Switch: 1 SFP + 4 PoE Model: LNK-1400P-SFP Series Overview LNK-1400P-SFP Series 10/100Mbps copper to fiber switch provides IEEE 802.3af/at Power Sourcing Ethernet ... Read More
2017-11-14 18:04:57
China DIN Rail Mount Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 10 /100 / 1000M 1FX / 2TX Long Lifespan factory

DIN Rail Mount Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 10 /100 / 1000M 1FX / 2TX Long Lifespan

10/100/1000M 1FX + 2TX DIN-Rail Mount PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYP002G Series Overview LNK-GYP002G is a 2-port unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch supporting PoE on port 1-2. These switches are ... Read More
2020-05-21 11:22:03
China Mini 2x  SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X factory

Mini 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X

Mini 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X Model: LNK-MN1200G-SFP Series Overview The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base... Read More
2017-12-27 09:52:14
China DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate factory

DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate

2.5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More
2017-04-07 14:14:17
China 10G SFP + Ports Fiber Ethernet Media Converter not including SFP+ Modules factory

10G SFP + Ports Fiber Ethernet Media Converter not including SFP+ Modules

10G Base - T to 10G Base - R Bridge Fiber Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 SFP Slot Easy Installation Model: LNK-MC10G-MC Series Overview E-link 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R Media Converter supports two types media ... Read More
2018-07-27 13:58:58
Page 8 of 14|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|