E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd.
Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
VR
Home Products

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter

Certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

I'm Online Chat Now

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter

(18)
China Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SC Media Converter Modem Single Mode 20KM factory

Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SC Media Converter Modem Single Mode 20KM

Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SC Media Converter Modem Single Mode 20KM Fiber Optical Modem Package Content ► LNK-IRS93 Series Fiber Optic Modem x 1 ► Quick Start Guide x 1 ► L-shaped wall mount ... Read More
2022-11-10 16:58:11
China Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SFP Media Converter factory

Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SFP Media Converter

Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber SFP Media ConverterFiber Modem Advantages► Extends Bi-directional RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF► EIA /TIA standard RS232/485/422, ... Read More
2022-11-08 15:06:08
China 8 Channel Serial Fiber Media Converter RS232 RS485 SFP Port 0 - 800kbps Baud Rate factory

8 Channel Serial Fiber Media Converter RS232 RS485 SFP Port 0 - 800kbps Baud Rate

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Industrial 8 Channel RS232 RS485 Serial Fiber Media Converter SFP Port Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Advantages ► Serial data is fully transparent, baud rate is ... Read More
2022-10-17 16:53:53
China 4 Channel Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter RS232 RS485 SFP Port 12 - 48VDC factory

4 Channel Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter RS232 RS485 SFP Port 12 - 48VDC

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Industrial 4 Channel RS232 RS485 Serial To Fiber Converters SFP Port Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Advantages ► Supports SFP, FC, SC or ST Multi-mode 2Km, Single... Read More
2022-10-17 16:52:42
China 2 Channel RS422 Bi Direction Serial To Fiber Converter FC Port 1310nm Aluminum Case factory

2 Channel RS422 Bi Direction Serial To Fiber Converter FC Port 1310nm Aluminum Case

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Industrial 2 Channel RS422 Serial To Fiber Media Converter FC Port 1310nm Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Advantages ► Fan-less and Din-Rail design for Harsh ... Read More
2022-10-17 16:50:46
China Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter 4 Channel RS422 FC Port factory

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter 4 Channel RS422 FC Port

Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Industrial 4 Channel RS422 Serial To Fiber Media Converter FC PortSerial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Advantages► Fan-less and Din-Rail design for Harsh Industrial ... Read More
2022-10-17 16:47:55
China Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm factory

Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm

Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 ... Read More
2022-05-28 15:02:31
China RTS / CTS Flow Control Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , 10 / 100M Serial To Rj45 Converter factory

RTS / CTS Flow Control Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , 10 / 100M Serial To Rj45 Converter

1 port RS232/422/485 Serial to RJ45 Converter 10/100M, DC12~48V Overview LNK-SE001 is a serial device server which can connect with network fast. it provides one RS-232/485/422 (RS-232: DB9M; RS-484/422: 4 bits ... Read More
2022-05-28 14:57:19
China Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter  factory

Multi Port Rj11 / Rj45 Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode To Multimode Converter 

Serial RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Modem Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter Model: LNK-277 Series Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter ... Read More
2022-05-28 14:56:32
China RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optic Converter FC LC SMF 20KM 15KV factory

RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optic Converter FC LC SMF 20KM 15KV

Industrial Serial RS232/RS485/RS422 to Fiber Converter Fiber Optic Modem SMF 20KM Model:LNK-IRS93-SC20 Technical Indexes Model LNK-IRS93 Series Fiber Connector SC standard, ST/FC/LC optional Fiber Distance 50... Read More
2021-11-03 16:01:19
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|